ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12835298
nr 1283 5298
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 21/100. Sheet: 75x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 21/100. Bladets mått: 75x55 cm
1500
SEK 1100
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:15:30
16/10 23:23:04
1.000 kr
21/10 18:10:01
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd